Statistics

MPGFGASSOGPENOFFFKCKFCY2YCR
33633160501129400
Nr.NamePositionMinPMPGSASSY2YCR
1ALI KHASEIFGK180200000
2SAAD SUROURDF39100000
3ABDULAZIZ HUSSAINDF141200000
4MOHAMED AHMADDF270300100
5AMER ABDULRAHMANMF270300000
6Ali ALAMERIDF0000000
7Ismail AL HAMMADIMF60200000
8Hamdan AL KAMALIDF270300000
9AHMED ALIFW35200000
10ISMAEIL MATARFW221320000
11AHMED KHALILDF240300000
12HABIB FARDANMF12200000
13KHAMIS ESMAEELMF259300100
14ABDELAZIZ SANQOURDF270300000
15OMAR ABDULRAHMANMF270302200
16RASHED EISAMF228311000
17MOHAMED FAWZIMF90100000
18KHALID EISAGK90100000
19ALI MABKHOOTFW25100000
Coach: MAHDI ALI (UAE)